View Profile

Details

First Name (Hidden)

James

Alias

Gwolf

About

Biography

Hello everyone my name is James I’m 37 I live altamonte springs fla I’m a promoter and up coming dj I been in the edm scene sense 1996 I’m a music nerd because I love the art of music I have a great team behind me and we are all in it too make a big difference in the world we live in by bringing every one together thru music and love and other charities we all can make a change by just simply giving some one a smile or a hug because there is nothing better than love for one other because we are all equal…

Birthday

12/03/1982